Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Jair Benítez, Colombia International

Jair Benítez, Colombia International
Jair Benítez
Nickname:Chigüiro
Date of Birth:Jan 11, 1979 (Age 38)
Place of Birth:Candelaria, Valle
Nationality: Colombia
Height:170 cm.
Weight:67 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Jair Benítez, Colombia Statistics

Jair Benítez – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC