Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Bin Wang
Bin Wang
Bin Wang
Nickname:王宾
Date of Birth:May 23, 1989 (Age 24)
Nationality:China
Height:186 cm.
Weight:85 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 5
 
Bin Wang – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
China - Super League Guangzhou R&F 0 0 0 0 0