Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Leung Chun Pong, China International

Leung Chun Pong, China International
Leung Chun Pong
Full Name: Chun Pong Leung
Nickname:傻邦
Date of Birth:Oct 1, 1986 (Age 30)
Nationality: China
Height:176 cm.
Weight:60 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 16
Club Team: South China
 

Leung Chun Pong, China Statistics

Leung Chun Pong – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - Asian Cup Hong Kong 0 0 0 0 0
Asia - Asian Cup Qualification Hong Kong 1 0 0 0 0
Asia - EAFF East Asian Cup Hong Kong 2 0 0 0 0
Indian National Team Friendlies Hong Kong 1 0 0 0 0
International Friendlies Hong Kong 0 0 0 0 0
World Cup Qualification - Asia Hong Kong 2 0 0 0 0