Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Leung Chun Pong Player Profile

Leung Chun Pong Player Profile
Leung Chun Pong
Full Name: Chun Pong Leung
Nickname:傻邦
Date of Birth:Oct 1, 1986 (Age 30)
Nationality: China
Height:176 cm.
Weight:60 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:21
National Team Page: Hong Kong