Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Leung Chun Pong
Leung Chun Pong
Leung Chun Pong
Full Name: Chun Pong Leung
Nickname:傻邦
Date of Birth:Oct 1, 1986 (Age 27)
Nationality:China
Height:176 cm.
Weight:60 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 16
Club Team: South China
 
Leung Chun Pong – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - Asian Cup Hong Kong 0 0 0 0 0
Asia - Asian Cup Qualification Hong Kong 3 0 0 0 0
Asia - EAFF East Asian Cup Hong Kong 0 0 0 0 0
Indian National Team Friendlies Hong Kong 1 0 0 0 0
World Cup Qualification 2014 (Asia) Hong Kong 1 0 0 0 1