Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Leung Chun Pong

Leung Chun Pong
Leung Chun Pong
Full Name: Chun Pong Leung
Nickname:傻邦
Date of Birth:Oct 1, 1986 (Age 30)
Nationality:China
Height:176 cm.
Weight:60 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 21
 

Leung Chun Pong Statistics

Leung Chun Pong – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Hong Kong Premier League South China 8 0 0 1 0