Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Rodrigo Patricio Ruíz Player Profile

Rodrigo Patricio Ruíz Player Profile
Rodrigo Patricio Ruíz
Nickname:Pony
Date of Birth:May 10, 1972 (Age 44)
Place of Birth:Santiago
Nationality: Chile
Height:165 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:11