Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Héctor Santiago Tapia
Héctor Santiago Tapia
Héctor Santiago Tapia
Nickname:Tito
Date of Birth:Sep 30, 1977 (Age 38)
Place of Birth:Santiago del Chile
Nationality:Chile
Height:175 cm.
Weight:73 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: -
 
Héctor Santiago Tapia – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC