Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Jaime Valdes
Jaime Valdes
Jaime Valdes
Full Name: Jaime Valdes Zapata
Nickname:El Pajarito
Date of Birth:Jan 11, 1981 (Age 35)
Place of Birth:Santiago
Nationality:Chile
Height:175 cm.
Weight:69 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:15