Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
C. Villanueva
C. Villanueva
C. Villanueva
Full Name: Carlos Andrés Villanueva Roland
Nickname:Piña
Date of Birth:Feb 5, 1986 (Age 28)
Nationality:Chile
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 
C. Villanueva – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League Al Shabab Al Arabi 13 8 4 1 0
United Arab Emirates - Emirates Cup Al Shabab Al Arabi 3 0 1 1 0
United Arab Emirates - President's Cup Al Shabab Al Arabi 0 0 0 0 0
Squad