Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Manuel Pellegrini
Manuel Pellegrini
Manuel Pellegrini
Nickname:El Ingeniero
Date of Birth:Sep 16, 1953 (Age 63)
Place of Birth:Santiago de Chile
Nationality:Chile
Height:184 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 
Manuel Pellegrini – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Player News
VIDEO: Pellegrini, al Hebei China Fortune de Lavezzi ►
VIDEO: Pellegrini, al Hebei China Fortune de Lavezzi ►
El entrenador chileno ex-Manchester City se va a uno de los 'nuevos ricos' del fútbol asiático. more »