Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

P. Morales, Chile International

P. Morales, Chile International
P. Morales
Full Name: Pedro Morales
Nickname:Pokegol
Date of Birth:May 25, 1985 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Hualpén
Nationality: Chile
Height:178 cm.
Weight:77 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

P. Morales, Chile Statistics

P. Morales – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC