Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

P. Morales

P. Morales
P. Morales
Full Name: Pedro Morales
Nickname:Pokegol
Date of Birth:May 25, 1985 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Hualpén
Nationality:Chile
Height:178 cm.
Weight:77 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

P. Morales Statistics

P. Morales – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
CCL Vancouver Whitecaps FC 1 0 0 0 0
Nutrilite Canadian Championship Vancouver Whitecaps FC 3 1 1 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Contract Expires:
Jun 29, 2013
Date From To Amount
March 5, 2014
from Malaga to Vancouver Whitecaps FC Free Transfer
January 31, 2013
from Dinamo Zagreb to Malaga Free Transfer
P. Morales Transfer Zone