Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Fabián Orellana
Fabián Orellana
Fabián Orellana
Full Name: Fabián Ariel Orellana Valenzuela
Nickname:Robinho Blanco
Date of Birth:Jan 27, 1986 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Santiago
Nationality:Chile
Height:168 cm.
Weight:69 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number:14
National Team Page: Chile