Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Mati Fernández Player Profile

Mati Fernández Player Profile
Mati Fernández
Full Name: Matías Ariel Fernández
Nickname:Matigol
Date of Birth:May 15, 1986 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Merlo, Buenos Aires
Nationality: Chile
Height:176 cm.
Weight:71 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:14