Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

H. Suazo Player Profile

H. Suazo Player Profile
H. Suazo
Full Name: Humberto Andrés Suazo Pontivo
Nickname:Chupete
Date of Birth:May 10, 1981 (Age 35)
Place of Birth:San Antonio
Nationality: Chile
Height:171 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number:9