Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Kevin McKenna Player Profile

Kevin McKenna Player Profile
Kevin McKenna
Nickname:Macka
Date of Birth:Jan 21, 1980 (Age 36)
Place of Birth:Calgaray
Nationality: Canada
Height:189 cm.
Weight:85 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number:23