Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Jean Jacques Gosso Player Profile

Jean Jacques Gosso Player Profile
Jean Jacques Gosso
Nickname:Gosso Gosso
Date of Birth:Mar 15, 1983 (Age 34)
Place of Birth:Abidjan
Nationality: Côte d’Ivoire
Height:177 cm.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:-