Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
M. Dagano
M. Dagano
M. Dagano
Full Name: Moumouni Dagano
Nickname:Momo
Date of Birth:Jan 3, 1981 (Age 33)
Nationality:Burkina Faso
Height:186 cm.
Weight:82 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number:-