Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

M. Dagano, Burkina Faso International

M. Dagano, Burkina Faso International
M. Dagano
Full Name: Moumouni Dagano
Nickname:Momo
Date of Birth:Jan 3, 1981 (Age 35)
Nationality: Burkina Faso
Height:186 cm.
Weight:82 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Qatar SC
 

M. Dagano, Burkina Faso Statistics

M. Dagano – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC