Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Adriano
Adriano
Adriano
Full Name: Adriano Leite Ribeiro
Nickname:Imperatore
Date of Birth:Feb 17, 1982 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Rio de Janeiro, RJ
Nationality:Brazil
Height:189 cm.
Weight:87 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number:-
Squad