Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Xuxa

Xuxa
Xuxa
Full Name: Cassio Luis Rissardo
Nickname:كاسيو
Date of Birth:Aug 31, 1981 (Age 35)
Nationality:Brazil
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

Xuxa Statistics

Xuxa – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC