Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Romário Player Profile

Romário Player Profile
Romário
Full Name: Romário De Souza Faría
Nickname:Baixinho
Date of Birth:Jan 29, 1966 (Age 51)
Place of Birth:Rio de Janeiro, RJ
Nationality: Brazil
Height:169 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number:-