Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Detinho
Detinho
Detinho
Full Name: Jose Wellington Bento Dos Santos
Nickname:魔獸
Date of Birth:Sep 11, 1973 (Age 43)
Place of Birth:Brazil
Nationality:Brazil
Height:189 cm.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 30
 
Detinho – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Hong Kong Premier League Citizen Athletic 13 3 0 0 0