Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Adilson Batista
Adilson Batista
Adilson Batista
Full Name: Adilson Dias Batista
Nickname:Capitão América
Date of Birth:Mar 16, 1968 (Age 46)
Place of Birth:Adrianópolis, PR
Nationality:Brazil
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 
Adilson Batista – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC