Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Roberto Linck

Roberto Linck
Roberto Linck
Nickname:Betu
Date of Birth:Jul 31, 1988 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Cachoeira do Sul
Nationality:Brazil
Height:186 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 22
 

Roberto Linck Statistics

Roberto Linck – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC