Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Roberto Mendes Da Silva
Roberto Mendes Da Silva
Roberto Mendes Da Silva
Nickname:BETO
Date of Birth:Sep 14, 1978 (Age 35)
Nationality:Brazil
Height:180 cm.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 11
 
Roberto Mendes Da Silva – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
I-League India Dempo SC 19 7 0 1 0
India - Federation Cup Dempo SC 4 2 0 0 0