Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Émerson Player Profile

Émerson Player Profile
Émerson
Full Name: Márcio Passos de Albuquerque
Nickname:Sheik
Date of Birth:Dec 6, 1978 (Age 38)
Place of Birth:Nova Iguaçu, RJ
Nationality: Brazil
Height:171 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number:-