Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Rogério Márcio Botelho Botelho, Brazil International

Rogério Márcio Botelho Botelho, Brazil International
Rogério Márcio Botelho Botelho
Nickname:Gaucho
Date of Birth:Sep 28, 1979 (Age 37)
Nationality: Brazil
Height:184 cm.
Weight:79 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Slavia Praha
 

Rogério Márcio Botelho Botelho, Brazil Statistics

Rogério Márcio Botelho Botelho – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC