Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Rogério Márcio Botelho Botelho

Rogério Márcio Botelho Botelho
Rogério Márcio Botelho Botelho
Nickname:Gaucho
Date of Birth:Sep 28, 1979 (Age 37)
Nationality:Brazil
Height:184 cm.
Weight:79 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 10
 

Rogério Márcio Botelho Botelho Statistics

Rogério Márcio Botelho Botelho – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Europa League Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0