Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Hernanes Player Profile

Hernanes Player Profile
Hernanes
Full Name: Anderson Hernanes De Carvalho Viana Lima
Nickname:Profeta
Date of Birth:May 29, 1985 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Recife
Nationality: Brazil
Height:180 cm.
Weight:76 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:-