Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Ricardo Ferretti
Ricardo Ferretti
Ricardo Ferretti
Nickname:Tuca
Date of Birth:Feb 22, 1954 (Age 60)
Place of Birth:Río de Janeiro
Nationality:Brazil
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number:-