Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Ricardo Ferretti

Ricardo Ferretti
Ricardo Ferretti
Full Name: Ricardo Ferretti
Nickname:Tuca
Date of Birth:Feb 22, 1954 (Age 62)
Place of Birth:Río de Janeiro
Nationality:Brazil
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 

Ricardo Ferretti Statistics

Ricardo Ferretti – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
CCL Tigres 0 0 0 0 0
Mexico - Apertura Tigres 0 0 0 0 0
Tuca Ferretti: "Es absurdo pensar que México puede ser campeón del mundo" ►
Tuca Ferretti: "Es absurdo pensar que México puede ser campeón del mundo" ►
El director técnico de Tigres considera que no tiene sentido lo que plantea Matías Almeyda, quien aseguró que el Tri puede ganar un Mundial. more »