Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Ronaldo
Ronaldo
Ronaldo
Full Name: Luis Nazario de Lima
Nickname:Fenomeno
Date of Birth:Sep 22, 1976 (Age 37)
Place of Birth:Rio de Janeiro
Nationality:Brazil
Height:183 cm.
Weight:82 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number:9