Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Hasan Salihamidzic

Hasan Salihamidzic
Hasan Salihamidzic
Nickname:Brazzo
Date of Birth:Jan 1, 1977 (Age 40)
Place of Birth:Jablanica
Nationality:Bosnia and Herzegovina
Height:176 cm.
Weight:71 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -

Hasan Salihamidzic Player Rating

Club Loyalty
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
5.0
Creativity
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
5.0
Discipline
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.5
Diving
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.0
Dribbling/Ball Control
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.0
Durability
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.5
Passing
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.0
Shooting
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.0
Speed
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
5.5
Tackling
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.5
Vision
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.0
 
The Goal.com team/player ratings system is the product of the work of hundreds of local experts worldwide. Our ratings are subjective, based on the expertise of these correspondents, rather than on raw data or algorithms.
 

Hasan Salihamidzic Statistics

Hasan Salihamidzic – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Salihamidzic has no fears over Bayern ahead of Dortmund clash
Salihamidzic has no fears over Bayern ahead of Dortmund clash
The former Bayern Munich star - winner of six Bundesliga titles and the Champions League - is bullish about the Bavarians ahead of Saturday's match more »
Transfer Zone Up Close
Agent:
T21plus Sportsmanagement GmbH
Contract Expires:
Jun 29, 2012
Date From To Amount
July 4, 2011
from Juventus to Wolfsburg Free Transfer
July 3, 2007
from Bayern to Juventus Free Transfer
July 11, 1998
from Hamburger to Bayern Free Transfer
Hasan Salihamidzic Transfer Zone