Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
E. Sánchez
E. Sánchez
E. Sánchez
Full Name: Erwin Sánchez
Nickname:Platini
Date of Birth:Oct 19, 1969 (Age 46)
Place of Birth:Santa Cruz de la Sierra
Nationality:Bolivia
Height:180 cm.
Weight:85 Kg.
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 
E. Sánchez – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Bolivia - Primera Division Blooming 0 0 0 0 0
Squad