Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Abdulla Al Dakeel

Abdulla Al Dakeel
Abdulla Al Dakeel
Full Name: Abdulla Al Dakeel
Nickname:عبد الله الدخيل
Date of Birth:Jun 3, 1985 (Age 31)
Nationality:Bahrain
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 20
 

Abdulla Al Dakeel Statistics

Abdulla Al Dakeel – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC