Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Dietmar Constantini
Dietmar Constantini
Dietmar Constantini
Nickname:Didi
Date of Birth:May 30, 1955 (Age 59)
Place of Birth:Innsbruck
Nationality:Austria
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 
Dietmar Constantini – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC