Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Daniel Allsopp

Daniel Allsopp
Daniel Allsopp
Nickname:Danny
Date of Birth:Aug 10, 1978 (Age 38)
Place of Birth:Melbourne, Australia
Nationality:Australia
Height:185 cm.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 9
 

Daniel Allsopp Statistics

Daniel Allsopp – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC