Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Daniel

Daniel
Daniel
Full Name: Daniel Cortes
Nickname:แดน
Date of Birth:Dec 12, 1979 (Age 37)
Place of Birth:Niteroi, Brazil
Nationality:Australia
Height:19 cm.
Weight:90 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 21
 

Daniel Statistics

Daniel – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC