Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Carlos Tévez Player Profile

Carlos Tévez Player Profile
Carlos Tévez
Nickname:El Apache
Date of Birth:Feb 5, 1984 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Fuerte Apache, Buenos Aires
Nationality: Argentina
Height:170 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number:32