Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
G. Heinze
G. Heinze
G. Heinze
Full Name: Gabriel Iván Heinze
Nickname:Gringo
Date of Birth:Apr 19, 1978 (Age 38)
Place of Birth:Crespo, Entre Ríos
Nationality:Argentina
Height:178 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number:19