Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Manuel Aparicio
Manuel Aparicio
Manuel Aparicio
Nickname:Manny
Date of Birth:Sep 17, 1995 (Age 18)
Place of Birth:Bueno Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Height:170 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 
Manuel Aparicio – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC