Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Edgardo Bauza
Edgardo Bauza
Edgardo Bauza
Nickname:Patón
Date of Birth:Jan 26, 1958 (Age 58)
Place of Birth:Granadero Baigorria
Nationality:Argentina
Height:189 cm.
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 
Edgardo Bauza – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Brazil - Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A Sao Paulo 0 0 0 0 0
Brazil - Paulista A1 Sao Paulo 0 0 0 0 0
Copa Libertadores Sao Paulo 0 0 0 0 0