Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Emmanuel Gomez Player Profile

Emmanuel Gomez Player Profile
Emmanuel Gomez
Nickname:Manny
Date of Birth:Mar 30, 1987 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Mendosa
Nationality: Argentina
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:-