Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Emmanuel Gomez, Argentina International

Emmanuel Gomez, Argentina International
Emmanuel Gomez
Nickname:Manny
Date of Birth:Mar 30, 1987 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Mendosa
Nationality: Argentina
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Emmanuel Gomez, Argentina Statistics

Emmanuel Gomez – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC