Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Emmanuel Gomez

Emmanuel Gomez
Emmanuel Gomez
Nickname:Manny
Date of Birth:Mar 30, 1987 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Mendosa
Nationality:Argentina
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

Emmanuel Gomez Statistics

Emmanuel Gomez – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC