Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Julio Ricardo Cruz

Julio Ricardo Cruz
Julio Ricardo Cruz
Nickname:El Jardinero
Date of Birth:Oct 10, 1974 (Age 42)
Place of Birth:Santiago del Estero
Nationality:Argentina
Height:190 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 20
 

Julio Ricardo Cruz Statistics

Julio Ricardo Cruz – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Agent:
Gustavo Ghezzi
Date From To Amount
July 31, 2009
from Inter to Lazio Free Transfer
Julio Ricardo Cruz Transfer Zone