Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Leandro Desábato
Leandro Desábato
Leandro Desábato
Nickname:Chavo
Date of Birth:Jan 24, 1978 (Age 38)
Place of Birth:Cafferatta , Santa Fe
Nationality:Argentina
Height:175 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number:2