Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Jonathan Calleri

Jonathan Calleri
Jonathan Calleri
Nickname:Jony
Date of Birth:Sep 23, 1993 (Age 23)
Place of Birth:Buenos Aires, Capital Federal
Nationality:Argentina
Height:175 cm.
Weight:69 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Jonathan Calleri Statistics

Jonathan Calleri – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Argentina - Copa Libertadores Play-Off Boca Juniors 1 0 0 0 0
Capital One Cup West Ham 1 0 0 0 0
English Premier League (EPL) West Ham 9 1 0 0 0
Europa League West Ham 2 0 0 0 0
FA Cup West Ham 0 0 0 0 0